Региональные штабы юнармии

Ардатовский

Пригульнов Михаил Владимирович

Богородский

Ермилов Андрей Валерьевич

Б.Мурашкинский

Курагин Александр Анатольевич

Бутурлинский

Данченко Семен Алексеевич

Вадский

Соков Алексей Алексеевич,
Сергей Валерьевич

Варнавинский

Лебедский Александр Марьянович

Вачский

Соков Алексей Александрович

Вознесенский

Мясников Денис Сергеевич

Володарский

Хорин Владимир Анатольевич

Воротынский

Альберг Ольга Александровна

Воскресенский

Ерышев Федор Павлович

Гагинский

Проявин Юрий Михайлович

Городецкий

Беспалов Владимр Викторович

Д.Константиновский

Ширяева Татьяна Владимировна

Диевеевский

Клюканов Александр Вячеславович

Княгининский

Кольченко Александр Владимирович

Ковернинский

Романова Алена Игоревна(куратор)

Краснобаковский

Попов Михаил Владимирович

Кра.октябрьский

Азизов Мирфаиз Ваизович

Кстовский

Шуняев Константин Александрович
(Алена Александровна деп.образ. 89308039446)

Лукояновский

Судариков Александр Владимирович

Лысковский

Сергевенко Юрий Александрович

Павловский

Рокосуев Юрий Александрович

Перевозский

Каршин Леонид Евгеньевич

Пильнинский

Гринин Сергей Борисович

Сергачский

Громов Андрей Евгеньевич

Сеченовский

Балтушкин Михаил Юрьевич

Сосновский

Андриенко Андрей Валерьевич
Крошилина Галина Ивановна

Спасский

Жуков Дмитрий Владимирович

Тонкинский

Кириллов Евгений Васильевич

Тоншаевский

Пенькова Людмила Евгеньевна

Шарангский

Пичугина Елена Вениаминовна

Шатковский

Матвеичев Владимир Павлович

г.о.г. Арзамас

Акимова Валентина Викторовна

г.о.г. Бор

Лезов Николай Николаевич

г.о.г. Выкса

Кулев Сергей Владимирович

г.Дзержинск

Кальгина Ольга Николаевна

г.о.г.Кулебаки

Клюкин Игорь Ювенальевич

г.о.г.Первомайск

Каторгина Анастасия Васильевна
Карпунин Иван Александрович

г.о.г. Саров

Новаев Павел Анатольевич
Мирясев Михаил Алексеевич

г.о.г. Шахунья

Ляуданскас Татьяна Павловна
Вахрамеев Александр Викторович

г.о. Навашинский

Ивентьев Юрий Викторович

г.о. Семеновский

Надежкин Александр Васильевич

Автозаводский

Хухрев Александр Вячеславович

Канавинский

Марковский Максим Олегович

Ленинский

Хаев Александр Львович

Московский

Фомичев Сергей Вячеславович

Нижегородский

Шиян Иван Андреевич

Советский

Трифонова Галина Александровна

Сормовский

Суворов Дмитрий Владимирович
(Ольга Николаевна 222 14 55)

Региональный штаб г. Нижний Новгород

г.Нижний Новгород,
пр. Ленина, д.16-б

Руководитель:
Кульков Сергей Николаевич